CUSB PG first cut off list-Deadline is 13 May

CUSB PG first cut off list

CUSB PG first cut off list-The candidates who have secured the Cut-Of Score as stipulated above for respectivecategories may apply for admission by depositing the Programme fee through payment linkhttps://cusbcuet.samarth.edu.in/pg/ within the deadline (from 09.05.2024 to 13.05.2024).

Check Patna university Admission Details for PG courses

M.Ed course guidline-Candidates must possess the minimum eligibility criteria as per NCTE norms for admissioninM.Ed. Programme-

CUSB PG first cut off list

Table of Contents

After 12th Career Counselling
Myeducationwire
Telegram channel
Youtube Channel
S.NoProgramme of StudiesUROBCSCSTEWSPwDCW
1M.Sc. in Biotechnology11411150All100
2M.Sc. in Bioinformatics1198757All9458
3M.Sc. in Environmental Science6835AllAll46
4M.Sc. in Life Science12011275701104055
5M.Sc. Geology13710550All108111113
6M.A./M.Sc. Geography6650AllAll43
7M.Sc. in Mathematics1181004646100
8M.Sc. in Statistics5550All registered candidates
9Master in Data Science and Applied Statistics4037All registered candidates
10M.Sc. in Computer Science8074337640
11M.Sc. Artificial Intelligence6142405840
12M.Sc. in Physics13411486721125496
13M.Sc. in Chemistry112906146802194
14M.Pharm.(Pharmaceutics)8680624583
15M.Pharm.(Pharmacology)8380664479
16M.Com.60553535503030
17M.A. in Journalism & Mass Communication10863AllAll71
18M.A./M.Sc. in Psychology206171966842All
19M.A. in SociologyAll registered candidates
20Master in Social WorkAll registered candidates
21M.A. in Economics1067545All83All
22M.A. in Political Science & International Relations14010282All105All registered candidates
23M.A. in History11582613890All registered candidates
24M.A. in English844845All60
25M.A. in Hindi14611786All121
26M.Ed. **14011276All1259589
27LLM168147122105159108117
28M.P. Ed.All registered candidates

check our facebook page

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mizoram Board 12 Result 2024 Maharashtra HSLC Result Announced CMAT Score Accepting Colleges RBSE बोर्ड 12th कक्षा का रिजल्ट जारी हो चूका है।